Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack

- Verified dealChecked for a real, working price
- Live pricePulled straight from the store
- Secure checkoutYou pay on the store, not here
About this deal
Kuber Industries' Disney Mickey Mouse print school backpack is down to ₹379 on Amazon against a ₹1,519 list price — a 75% cut. Licensed Mickey print, padded straps and a size aimed at primary-school kids. Price read off the Amazon product page at the time of posting; stock showed only a couple of units left, so this one moves fast.
Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack is listed at ₹379 on Amazon, down from a maximum retail price of ₹1,519 — a saving of ₹1,140 (75% off). RichDeals tracks this deal directly from the Amazon listing, so the figure above is the marketplace price rather than a quoted or estimated one. Stock and pricing on Amazon move quickly, so check the final amount on the Amazon checkout page before paying; the deal ends whenever the seller withdraws it.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack?
Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack is available for ₹379 (down from ₹1,519, 75% off) through RichDeals's Amazon link. Prices change quickly during sales, so confirm the live price before you order.
Does Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack come with a warranty?
Yes. Bought through Amazon's listing, Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack carries the standard manufacturer warranty — keep the digital invoice from your order for any service or replacement claim.
Is No-Cost EMI available on Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack?
On Amazon, No-Cost EMI and card EMI are commonly offered on electronics in this price range. The exact EMI and bank options appear on the Amazon checkout page before you pay.
Is this 75% discount on Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack genuine?
RichDeals lists the live Amazon price, and real discounts do reach this range during sales. Still, always sanity-check the current price against the usual selling price — a genuine deal beats the recent typical price, not just an inflated MRP.
Is this Kuber Industries Disney Mickey Mouse Print School Backpack deal still available?
Yes — this deal is live on RichDeals right now. Offers like this can sell out or expire once the promotion ends, so grab it soon if the price works for you.
How do I get this Amazon deal safely?
Tap Get Deal to open the product on Amazon, add it to your cart and check out — you pay securely on Amazon, never on RichDeals. The discounted price applies on the Amazon checkout page.











